Administrative Team

Head Principal
Assistant Principal
Assistant Principal
Assistant Principal

Support Team

Speech Pathologist
Counselor (Last Names A-J)
Behavior Assistant, Review 360
STC/Interventionist
Counselor
Personal Care Asst.
School Nurse
School Nurse
Bookkeeper
Title 1 Tutor
ALC Assistant
Computer Tech
Dyslexia Therapist
Interventionist
ELA Coach
Receptionist
Speech
MSIS/ADA Clerk
School Nurse
Records Clerk

Assistants

General Education

Arnold, Jennifer
Dickey, Esther
Jones, Obberdella
King, Jennifer
Laycey, Ce'Nedra
Mays, Patrick
Richardson, Christine
Sipp, Amber

Special Education

Bahhur, Linda
Campbell, Tanya
Hollins, Washie
Lackey, Elvin
Marlin, Katie
Miller, Gina
Penelton, Kori

Teaching Team

4th Grade Language Arts & SS
5th Grade Inclusion
3rd Math & Science
EL Teacher
4th Grade ELA & Social Studies
3rd Grade ELA & Social Studies
CDC Special Education
5th Grade Math
4th Grade ELA & Social Studies
3rd Grade Math & Science
3rd Grade Inclusion
3rd Grade Language Arts
3rd Grade ELA & Social Studies
Teacher
4th Grade Math & Science
Inclusion
3rd & 4th Grade Spotlight
3rd Grade Math & Science
4th Grade Math & Science
5th Grade Math & Science
3rd Grade ELA & Social Studies
3rd Grade ELA & Social Studies 
5th Grade Resource
3rd Grade Math & Science
Librarian/Webmaster
3rd Grade ELA & Social Studies
Physical Education
5th Grade Science
3rd Grade Language Arts & SS
CDC Special Education
Self Contained CBC
4th Grade Math & Science
5th Grade ELA & Social Studies
Teacher
4th Sped
4th Grade ELA & Social Studies 
5th Grade Math & Science
3rd Grade Math & Science
5th Grade ELA & Social Studies 
Teacher
4th Grade Math & Science
Self-Contained CBC
4th & 5th Grade Spotlight
5th Grade ELA & Social Studies
3rd Grade Math & Science
5th Grade ELA & Social Studies 
4th Grade ELA & Social Studies
4th Grade Math & Science
3rd ELA & Social Studies
EL Teacher
5th Grade Math & Science
5th Grade Inclusion
4th Grade Resource
4th Grade Inclusion
3rd Grade Special Education
4th Math & Science
5th Grade ELA & Social Studies